Self Government

                    Akhmeta

[expand title=”City Hall“]

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)


  • Ioseb Karumashvili – Mayor
    ☎ – 591 01 01 51
  •  
     


  • Zaza Migriauli – Vice-Mayor
    ☎ – 592 054 557
  •  
     


  • Vano Naskidashvili – Deputy Mayor
    ☎ – 599 857 877
  •  
     


  • Davit Abuladze – Head of the Administrative Office
    ☎ – 577 792 111
  •  
     


  • Mariam Saakadze – Head of Economic Office
    ☎ – 599 857 866
  •  
     


  • Tinatin Shatirishvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 591 05 79 72
  •  
     


  • Olia Khokhoashvili – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 857 949
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Gakhutishvili – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 599 155 919
  •  
     


  • Ioseb Dekanozishvili – Head of Infrastructure and Architecture Office
    ☎ – 591 01 01 82
  •  
     


  • Marina Maisuradze – Head of Financial and Budgetary Office
    ☎ – 599 857 876
  •  
     


  • Natela Ekvtimishvili – Head of Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 857 884
  •  
     


  • Davit Doinjashvili – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 551 310 098
  •  
     


  • Badri Pilashvili – Head of Coordination Office of Mayor Representatives
    ☎ – 577 523 912

[/expand]

[expand title=”Municipality Council“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Democratic Georgia”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Industrialists”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Fraction “National Movement”
  • Fraction “Justice”
  • Council Office – Davit Shishiashvili
    ☎ – 595 24 80 20

[/expand]

[expand title=”Members of Council“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Tamar Kenishvili – Chairman
    ☎ – 595 921 198
  • 2. Ramaz Bagashvili – Deputy chairman
    ☎ – 599 50 16 72
  • 3. Levan Itiuridze – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 597 066 000
  • 4. Arsen Bughridze – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 599 857 855
  • 5. Archil Mekvevrishvlil – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 568 30 37 87
  • 6. Archil Shatirishvili – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 592 11 30 11
  • 7. Davit Imerlishvili – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 599 13 16 10
  • 8. Bidzina Chichiklishvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 477 036
  • 9. Tamaz Witelauri – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 50 21 68
  • 10. Nugzar Alavidze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 91 30 41
  • 11. Shakro Terterashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 24 55 99
  • 12. Teimuraz Bodaveli – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 280 806
  • 13. Gela Khadishvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 591 150 687
  • 14. Revaz Gakhuashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 591 01 02 18
  • 15. Davit Akhalkacishvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 591 01 02 06
  • 16. Tina Mozadze> – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 348 495
  • 17. DAvit Avazashvili – Member
    ☎ – 571 880 111
  • 18. Magdana Alkhanashvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 50 23 81
  • 19. Tamaz Borchashvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 155 831
  • 20. Levan Gogotidze – Member
    ☎ – 599 155 839
  • 21. Valerian Dedabrishvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 857 874
  • 22. Marekhi Kokhtashvili – Member
    ☎ – 593 580 460
  • 23. Giorgi Maisuradze – Member
    ☎ – 595 929 807
  • 24. Tiko Mgeliashvili – Member
    ☎ – 598 22 66 37
  • 25. Iuri Mrelashvili – Member
    ☎ – 591 01 26 22
  • 26. Vaja Sukhoshvili – Member
    ☎ – 574 17 13 68
  • 27. Levan Udzilauri – Member
    ☎ – 591 01 01 58
  • 28. Piruz Shiomgvdlishvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 857 886
  • 29. Gela Chvritadze – Member
    ☎ – 555 96 37 35
  • 30. Anzor Khizanadze – Member
    ☎ – 551 224 234
  • 31. Giorgi Khucurauli – Member
    ☎ – 551 121 888

[/expand]

[expand title=”Administrative units“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Akhmeta – Representative of Mayor – Gela Jugashvili
    ☎ – 599 85 79 01
  • 2. Duisi – Representative of Mayor – Tamar Margoshvili
    ☎ – 599 04 17 78
  • 3. Zemo Alvani – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Kizilashvili
    ☎ – 551 54 30 04
  • 4. Zemo tsalkani – Representative of Mayor – Rostom Pareulidze
    ☎ – 599 857 885
  • 5. Zemo Khodasheni – Representative of Mayor – Zezva Picxelauri
    ☎ – 591 01 02 11
  • 6. Tusheti – Representative of Mayor – Lado KaKhoidze
    ☎ – 591 01 01 92
  • 7. Kasristskali – Representative of Mayor – Aleksi Gochiladze
    ☎ – 599 155 769
  • 8. Matani – Representative of Mayor – Davit Mamukelashvili
    ☎ – 599 513 176
  • 9. Magraani – Representative of Mayor – Irodi Javakhishvili
    ☎ – 599 034 524
  • 10. Ojio – Representative of Mayor – Davit Mezvrishvili
    ☎ – 577 963 996
  • 11. Sakobiano – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Albutashvili
    ☎ – 555 444 607
  • 12. Kvemo Alvani – Representative of Mayor – Merab Otiuridze
    ☎ – 599 432 286
  • 13. kistauri – Representative of Mayor – Zviad Mosiashvili
    ☎ – 551 412 211
  • 14. Shakhvetili – Representative of Mayor – Lasha udzilauri
    ☎ – 591 01 02 04
  • 15. Jokolo – Representative of Mayor – Otar Mutoshvili
    ☎ – 599 857 903

[/expand]


                  გურჯაანი

[expand title=”მერია“]

  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულო“]

  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულოს წევრები“]

  • ვასილ არაბული

[/expand]

[expand title=”ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები“]

  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

[/expand]


              Dedoplistskaro

[expand title=”City Hall“]

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)


  • Nikoloz Janiashvili – Mayor
  •  
     


  • Solomon Ghorashvili – Vice-Mayor
  •  
     


  • Malkhaz Merabishvili – Deputy Mayor
  •  
     

  • Marina Sheitnishvili – Head of Administrative and Procurement Service
    ☎ – 599 855 900
  •  
     

  • Davit Pxovelishvili – Head of Infrastructure and Architecture Office
    ☎ – 577 60 70 40
  •  
     

  • Elene Baiashvili – Head of Financial and Budgetary Office
    ☎ – 599 855 844
  •  
     

  • Giorgi Nasrashvili – Head of Supervision Office
    ☎ – 555 536 585
  •  
     

  • Giorgi Gonashvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 855 880
  •  
     

  • Tamar Tamazashvili – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 855 832
  •  
     

  • Mamuka Aladashvili – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 595 09 05 02
  •  
     

  • Ana Kikilashvili – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 591 110 249
  •  
     

  • Givi Benashvili – Head of Economic Office
    ☎ – 599 855 839
  •  
     

  • Dodo Khunashvili – Head of Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 855 861
  •  
     

[/expand]

[expand title=”Municipality Council“]

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)

  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream”
  • Faction “Georgian Dream – Strong Municipality”
  • Faction “Georgian Dream – Industry Will Save Georgia”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Faction “Georgian Dream – Regions”
  • Council Office – Khatuna Gonashvili
    ☎ – 599 855 717

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულოს წევრები“]

(დასაკავშირებლად დააწკაპეთ შესაბამის ნომერს)

  • 1. ნუგზარ პაპიაშვილი – საკრებულოს თავმჯდომარე
  • 2. გოჩა სამუკაშვილი თავმჯდომარის მოადგილე
  • 3. დავით ალუღიშვილი
  • 4. არსენა ბაღაშვილი
  • 5. ლევან ბაღაშვილი
  • 6. მიხეილ ბახუტაშვილი
  • 7. ალექსანდრე ბენაშვილი
  • 8. გივი გიგაური
  • 9. გიორგი გოგილაშვილი
  • 10. დავით გონაშვილი
  • 11. ეთერ დავითაშვილი
  • 12. ბაბალე თეთრაული
  • 13. ლევან იაკობიშვილი
  • 14. ჯემალ კოტაშვილი
  • 15. ზაზა მეხრიშვილი
  • 16. ნოშრევან ნატროშვილი
  • 17. ალექსანდრე პაპაჩაშვილი
  • 18. ვასილ სამადაშვილი
  • 19. მამუკა სეფიაშვილი
  • 20. აკაკი ქავთარაძე
  • 21. ნუგზარ ყოჩიაშვილი
  • 22. ივანე შანშიაშვილი
  • 23. ვასილ ჩოვუშიანი
  • 24. გიორგი ჭინჭარაული
  • 25. შოთა ჭინჭარაული
  • 26. ავთანდილ ხარხელაური
  • 27. შალვა ხორნაული
  • 28. ნიკოლოზ ხუციშვილი

[/expand]

[expand title=”ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები“]

  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

[/expand]


                   Telavi

[expand title=”City Hall“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)


  • Shota Nareklishvili – Mayor
    ☎ – 599 010 002
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Tushishvili – Vice-Mayor
    ☎ – 599 317 400
  •  
     


  • Aleksandre Sachishvili – Deputy Mayor
    ☎ – 551 900 900
  •  
     


  • Guram Gurabanidze – Deputy Mayor
    ☎ – 555 57 57 00
  •  
     


  • Nino Apciauri – Head of the Administrative Office
    ☎ – 551 05 06 06
  •  
     


  • Nugzar Bachiashvili – Head of Infrastructure and Architecture Office
    ☎ – 599 74 11 55
  •  
     


  • Pikria Kushitashvili – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 85 77 41
  •  
     


  • Natia Vakelishvili – Head of Financial and Budgetary Office
    ☎ – 595 28 88 05
  •  
     


  • Levan Berdzenishvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 85 77 43
  •  
     


  • Gia Gigiashvili – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 599 239 349
  •  
     


  • Davit Begiashvili – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 577 94 35 28
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Enukidze – Head of Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 577 943 528
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Tavberidze – Head Of Economics and Property Management Office
    ☎ – 577 505 322

[/expand]

[expand title=”Municipality Council“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Democratic Georgia”
  • Fraction “United National Movement”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Industrialists”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Fraction „Alliancr Of Patriots Of Georgia“
  • Council Office – Tariel Galakhvridze
    ☎ – 599 85 77 22

[/expand]

[expand title=”Members of Council“]

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)

  • 1. Archul Tkhlashidze – Chairman
    ☎ – 595 333 007
  • 2. Giga Orkodashvili – Deputy chairman
    ☎ – 551 500 587
  • 3. Nana Khvistani – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 323 778
  • 4. Davit Gogoshvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 50 79 72
  • 5. Levan Kochloshvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 702 002
  • 6. Aleksandre Shatirishvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 30 21 21
  • 7. Davit Ghahanidze – Head of comission
    ☎ – 551 100 601
  • 8. Levan Liluashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 60 70 90
  • 9. Aleksi Dzuliashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 42 13 19
  • 10. Tite Darejanishvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 577 62 48 22
  • 11. Maia Markozishvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 560 633
  • 12. Archil Tvaliashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 597 511 113
  • 13. Vasil Arabuli – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 85 77 26
  • 14. Mikheil Gremelashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 598 443 444
  • 15. Abram Makhariashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 72 62 23
  • 16. Zurab Musaevi – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 74 71 77
  • 17. Giorgi Qizikeelashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 28 25 72
  • 18. Besik Qochishvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 579 350 500
  • 19. Besik Gaiparashvili
    ☎ – 599 41 61 75
  • 20. Zakaria Grishikashvili
    ☎ – 551 57 44 77
  • 21. Aleksandre Kupatadze
    ☎ – 599 306 606
  • 22. Zurab Liluashvili
    ☎ – 599 738 929
  • 23. Nikoloz Maisuradze
    ☎ – 599 56 17 14
  • 24. Giga Mamukelashvili
    ☎ – 555 185 600
  • 25. Lela Menteshashvili
    ☎ – 595 955 505
  • 26. Levan Mrelashvili
    ☎ – 599 567 389
  • 27. Zurab Nacarashvili
    ☎ – 599 222 706
  • 28. Levan Otiuridze
    ☎ – 571 57 41 41
  • 29. Ioseb Partsikanashvili
    ☎ – 599 272 264
  • 30. Badur Revazishvili
    ☎ – 551 78 79 95
  • 31. Zakaria Karasashvili
    ☎ – 599 928 228
  • 32. ARchil Chabrashvili
    ☎ – 557 944 411
  • 33. Gocha Tsatsalashvili
    ☎ – 599 513 720
  • 34. Guram Tsulukidze
    ☎ – 599 01 44 66
  • 35. Ucha Chotiashvili
    ☎ – 599 203 252

[/expand]

[expand title=”Administrative units“]

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)

  • 1. Alazani – Kavkasioni – Representative of Mayor – Temuri Lagazidze
    ☎ – 551 024 227
  • 2. East Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Gela Aleksidze
    ☎ – 599 519 757
  • 3. West Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Kurashvili
    ☎ – 579 333 933
  • 4. Central Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Temur Metreveli
    ☎ – 599 957 722
  • 5. Old Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Davit Wikaradze
    ☎ – 595 919 343
  • 6. Akura – Representative of Mayor – Mikheil Imerlishvili
    ☎ – 599 158 567
  • 7. Artana – Representative of Mayor – Nodari Gaiparashvili
    ☎ – 568 815 168
  • 8. Busheti – Representative of Mayor – Paata Giorgadze
    ☎ – 599 857 761
  • 9. Gulgula – Representative of Mayor – Ivane Khatiashvili
    ☎ – 599 857 762
  • 10. Vanta – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Napireli
    ☎ – 599 857 740
  • 11. Vardisubani – Representative of Mayor – Davit Subbadze
    ☎ – 599 79 50 79
  • 12. Tetrthklebi – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Kibishauri
    ☎ – 557 323 952
  • 13. Ikalto – Representative of Mayor – Davit Gigauri
    ☎ – 593 300 298
  • 14. Kisiskhevi – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Gdzelishvili
    ☎ – 595 583 533
  • 15. Kondoli – Representative of Mayor – Bondo Mikeladze
    ☎ – 599 857 767
  • 16. Kurdgelauri – Representative of Mayor – Mikheil Egidunashvili
    ☎ – 595 425 508
  • 17. Laliskuri – Representative of Mayor – Guram Germanishvili
    ☎ – 577 953 595
  • 18. Lapankuri – Representative of Mayor – Boris Parkinishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 757
  • 19. Nasamkariი – Representative of Mayor – Nikoloz Bagatrishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 754
  • 20. Napareuli – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Jikurishvili
    ☎ – 555 112 053
  • 21. Ruilpiri – Representative of Mayor – Inga Papunashvili
    ☎ – 599 158 566
  • 22. Saniore-Jugaani – Representative of Mayor – Ramin Melikishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 752
  • 23. Pshaveli-Lechuri – Representative of Mayor – Valeri Abramishvili
    ☎ – 551 599 825
  • 24. Kvemo Khodasheni – Representative of Mayor – Omari Achuashvili
    ☎ – 598 383 631
  • 25. Karajala – Representative of Mayor – Shalva Akhmedovi
    ☎ – 599 502 806
  • 26. Shalauri – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Giorgadze
    ☎ – 555 343 443
  • 27. Tsinandali – Representative of Mayor – Tornike Vepkhishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 760

[/expand]


               Lagodekhi

[expand title=”City Hall“]

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)


  • Jondo Mdivnishvili – Mayor
    ☎ – 595 901 551
  •  
     


  • Zurab Japaridze – Vice-Mayor
    ☎ – 595 22 77 49
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Mchedlishvili – Head of the Administrative Office
    ☎ – 551 355 833
  •  
     


  • Nino Batiashvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 85 62 65
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Mangoshvili -Head of Financial,Budgetary,Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 856 229
  •  
     


  • Aleksandre Asatriani – Head of Supervision Office
    ☎ – 591 411 420
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Chalatashvili – Head of Property Management and Economic Development Office
    ☎ – 599 251 504
  •  
     


  • Malkhaz Nozadze – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 595 309 359
  •  
     


  • Tamaz Ghonghadze – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 856 244
  •  
     


  • Gela Lomidze – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 599 85 66 55

[/expand]

[expand title=”Municipality Council“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Democratic Georgia”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Industrialists”
  • Fraction “Indepedant”
  • Fraction “United National Movement”
  • Council Office – Giorgi Meskhishvili

[/expand]

[expand title=”Members of Council“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Karlo Jamburia – Chairman
    ☎ – 591 440 041
  • 2. Giorgi Ghambashvili – Deputy chairman
    ☎ – 599 000 635
  • 3. Nino Kuprashvili – Head of commission
    ☎ – 577 577 327
  • 4. Vladimer Alibegashvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 85 62 62
  • 5. Salome Ghonghadze – Head of comission
    ☎ – 593 399 178
  • 6. Giorgi Darbaidze – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 856 221
  • 7. Omar Mirzoshvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 654 606
  • 8. Tornike Talakhadze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 555 399 108
  • 9. Ivane Khachidze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 577 315 456
  • 10. სიმონი კვერნაძე – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 595 582 151
  • 11. Aleksandre Vardosanidze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 285 500
  • 12. Eva Lomtadze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 889 717
  • 13. Alkhan Alazoi – Member
    ☎ – 599 115 004
  • 14. Aleksandre Baindurashvili – Member
    ☎ – 595 721 254
  • 15. Marina Gelashviliი – Member
    ☎ – 595 502 118
  • 16. Piruz Gelashvili> – Member
    ☎ – 577 343 066
  • 17. Emzar Gvalia – Member
    ☎ – 599 445 703
  • 18. Giorgi Enuqidze – Member
    ☎ – 557 614 439
  • 19. Besik Tabunadze – Member
    ☎ – 598 925 457
  • 20. Ekaterine Iobashvili – Member
    ☎ – 598 140 056
  • 21. Davit Kapanadze – Member
    ☎ – 577 315 799
  • 22. Gia Kobakhidze – Member
    ☎ – 599 581 492
  • 23. Davit Lomidze – Member
    ☎ – 577 255 470
  • 24. Amil Niazovi – Member
    ☎ – 591 447 715
  • 25. Vasil Nozadze – Member
    ☎ – 577 337 557
  • 26. Archil Rosefashvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 770 773
  • 27. VAkhtang Saralidze – Member
    ☎ – 551 972 103
  • 28. Mairbeg Kozaevi – Member
    ☎ – 599 377 965
  • 29. khvicha kavelashvili – Member
    ☎ – 595 117 782
  • 30. Besarion Shubitidze – Member
    ☎ – 568 633 899
  • 31. Vakhtang Chipashvili – Member
    ☎ – 555 526 788

[/expand]

[expand title=”Administrative units“]

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Areshperni – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Skhirtladze
    ☎ – 557 655 101
  • 2. Apeni – Representative of Mayor – Gia Gaprindashvili
    ☎ – 595 721 250
  • 3. Baisubani – Representative of Mayor – Nugzar Macharashvili
    ☎ – 577 600 236
  • 4. Vardisubani – Representative of Mayor – Gogita Butliashvili
    ☎ – 595 797 212
  • 5. Kabali – Representative of Mayor – Namaz Alakhverdovi
    ☎ – 599 856 240
  • 6. Kartubani – Representative of Mayor – Ioseb Vardiashvili
    ☎ – 595 44 77 51
  • 7. Leliani – Representative of Mayor – Viktor Skhirtladze
    ☎ – 551797 097
  • 8. Matsimi – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Kevlishvili
    ☎ – 577 664 840
  • 9. Ninigori – Representative of Mayor – Mamuka Sulakvelidze
    ☎ – 599 167 212
  • 10. Poni – Representative of Mayor – Nugzar Barbakhadze
    ☎ – 599 987 212
  • 11. Shroma – Representative of Mayor – Vasil Murotadze
    ☎ – 599 856 656
  • 12. Tsodniskari – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Gamkharashvili
    ☎ – 595 754 484

[/expand]


              საგარეჯო

[expand title=”მერია“]

  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულო“]

  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულოს წევრები“]

  • ვასილ არაბული

[/expand]

[expand title=”ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები“]

  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

[/expand]


                სიღნაღი

[expand title=”მერია“]

  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულო“]

  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულოს წევრები“]

  • ვასილ არაბული

[/expand]

[expand title=”ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები“]

  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

[/expand]


              ყვარელი

[expand title=”მერია“]

  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულო“]

  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე

[/expand]

[expand title=”საკრებულოს წევრები“]

  • ვასილ არაბული

[/expand]

[expand title=”ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები“]

  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

[/expand]


Don`t copy text!