kind peple from Temi

kind peple from Temi

Views: 231 Lizi is 9 years old and goes to 3rd class in Gremi. She is a good singer and likes helping in the kitchen. What would you like to be when ვრცლად/More »

The unauthorized decision about International Black Sea University shall be abolished..

The unauthorized decision about International Black Sea University shall be abolished..

Views: 508 The Authorization Board of the National Center for Educational Quality Enhancement of Georgia has unlawfully denied the International Black Sea University the right of receiving new contingent of students for ვრცლად/More »

Telavi International Music Festival

Telavi International Music Festival

Views: 589 Telavi International Music Festival will be held on 4 – 13 October 2018. Audience of the festival will listen to the renowned pianists: Eliso Virsaladze, Boris Berezovsky, Alexander Korsantia, as ვრცლად/More »

Youth departments get stronger in Self governments

Youth departments get stronger in Self governments

Views: 223 July 11 of 2018, at the informational meeting, in the Ministry of Education and Science of Georgia, Deputy Mayor of Telavi Guram Gurabanidze presented the document of youth strategy and ვრცლად/More »

The grave of the warrior was discovered in Telavi

The grave of the warrior was discovered in Telavi

Views: 255 In Telavi, during field survey on the territory of Zuzumbo, near the road, was found the grave which was dated by late bronze-early iron ages, B.C. II-I millenniums. There was ვრცლად/More »

The Advertisement of The Females’ Club

The Advertisement of The Females’ Club

Views: 182 Kakhetian Women’s Club releases a statement:Stunning statistics, analysis of the Court decisions, conditions of femicide and recommendations of the public Defender. ვრცლად/More »

Public Defender reports the targeted attack against Zviad Achishvili and Anzor Gunashashvili Public Defender of Georgia Ucha Nanuashvili reports:

Public Defender reports the targeted attack against Zviad Achishvili and Anzor Gunashashvili Public Defender of Georgia Ucha Nanuashvili reports:

Views: 53 „For the last several years the police has been conducting unreasonable surveillance and inspection of the houses of Anzor Gunashashvili  and his relatives.  They are arresting people without any preliminary ვრცლად/More »

Training in the issues of LGBT

Training in the issues of LGBT

Views: 119 “Identity” is conducting an educational project by the support of small grants program of the Democracy Commission of the United States Embassy in Georgia, which aims to raise the sensitivity ვრცლად/More »

Zviad Achishvili’s Relatives were bitten up by the police on the territory of the hospital

Zviad Achishvili’s Relatives were bitten up by the police on the territory of the hospital

Views: 51 According to the public defender’s report, the illegal actions were taken against the reatives of Achishvili by the police. Namely, Anzor Gunashashvili has suffered a serious physical trauma, his left ვრცლად/More »

Human Rigts  defender Achishvili is giving an interview from the hospital:

Human Rigts defender Achishvili is giving an interview from the hospital:

Views: 52 I was meeting with people, as usually, and was sharing their concerns about the maltreatment from the Akhmeta Police forces, how they were illegally stopped, given tickets without any reason, ვრცლად/More »

 

Self Government

                    Akhmeta

City Hall

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)


  • Ioseb Karumashvili – Mayor
    ☎ – 591 01 01 51
  •  
     


  • Zaza Migriauli – Vice-Mayor
    ☎ – 592 054 557
  •  
     


  • Vano Naskidashvili – Deputy Mayor
    ☎ – 599 857 877
  •  
     


  • Davit Abuladze – Head of the Administrative Office
    ☎ – 577 792 111
  •  
     


  • Mariam Saakadze – Head of Economic Office
    ☎ – 599 857 866
  •  
     


  • Tinatin Shatirishvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 591 05 79 72
  •  
     


  • Olia Khokhoashvili – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 857 949
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Gakhutishvili – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 599 155 919
  •  
     


  • Ioseb Dekanozishvili – Head of Infrastructure and Architecture Office
    ☎ – 591 01 01 82
  •  
     


  • Marina Maisuradze – Head of Financial and Budgetary Office
    ☎ – 599 857 876
  •  
     


  • Natela Ekvtimishvili – Head of Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 857 884
  •  
     


  • Davit Doinjashvili – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 551 310 098
  •  
     


  • Badri Pilashvili – Head of Coordination Office of Mayor Representatives
    ☎ – 577 523 912
Municipality Council

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Democratic Georgia”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Industrialists”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Fraction “National Movement”
  • Fraction “Justice”
  • Council Office – Davit Shishiashvili
    ☎ – 595 24 80 20
Members of Council

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Tamar Kenishvili – Chairman
    ☎ – 595 921 198
  • 2. Ramaz Bagashvili – Deputy chairman
    ☎ – 599 50 16 72
  • 3. Levan Itiuridze – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 597 066 000
  • 4. Arsen Bughridze – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 599 857 855
  • 5. Archil Mekvevrishvlil – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 568 30 37 87
  • 6. Archil Shatirishvili – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 592 11 30 11
  • 7. Davit Imerlishvili – Chairman of Comission
    ☎ – 599 13 16 10
  • 8. Bidzina Chichiklishvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 477 036
  • 9. Tamaz Witelauri – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 50 21 68
  • 10. Nugzar Alavidze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 91 30 41
  • 11. Shakro Terterashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 24 55 99
  • 12. Teimuraz Bodaveli – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 280 806
  • 13. Gela Khadishvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 591 150 687
  • 14. Revaz Gakhuashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 591 01 02 18
  • 15. Davit Akhalkacishvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 591 01 02 06
  • 16. Tina Mozadze> – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 348 495
  • 17. DAvit Avazashvili – Member
    ☎ – 571 880 111
  • 18. Magdana Alkhanashvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 50 23 81
  • 19. Tamaz Borchashvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 155 831
  • 20. Levan Gogotidze – Member
    ☎ – 599 155 839
  • 21. Valerian Dedabrishvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 857 874
  • 22. Marekhi Kokhtashvili – Member
    ☎ – 593 580 460
  • 23. Giorgi Maisuradze – Member
    ☎ – 595 929 807
  • 24. Tiko Mgeliashvili – Member
    ☎ – 598 22 66 37
  • 25. Iuri Mrelashvili – Member
    ☎ – 591 01 26 22
  • 26. Vaja Sukhoshvili – Member
    ☎ – 574 17 13 68
  • 27. Levan Udzilauri – Member
    ☎ – 591 01 01 58
  • 28. Piruz Shiomgvdlishvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 857 886
  • 29. Gela Chvritadze – Member
    ☎ – 555 96 37 35
  • 30. Anzor Khizanadze – Member
    ☎ – 551 224 234
  • 31. Giorgi Khucurauli – Member
    ☎ – 551 121 888
Administrative units

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Akhmeta – Representative of Mayor – Gela Jugashvili
    ☎ – 599 85 79 01
  • 2. Duisi – Representative of Mayor – Tamar Margoshvili
    ☎ – 599 04 17 78
  • 3. Zemo Alvani – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Kizilashvili
    ☎ – 551 54 30 04
  • 4. Zemo tsalkani – Representative of Mayor – Rostom Pareulidze
    ☎ – 599 857 885
  • 5. Zemo Khodasheni – Representative of Mayor – Zezva Picxelauri
    ☎ – 591 01 02 11
  • 6. Tusheti – Representative of Mayor – Lado KaKhoidze
    ☎ – 591 01 01 92
  • 7. Kasristskali – Representative of Mayor – Aleksi Gochiladze
    ☎ – 599 155 769
  • 8. Matani – Representative of Mayor – Davit Mamukelashvili
    ☎ – 599 513 176
  • 9. Magraani – Representative of Mayor – Irodi Javakhishvili
    ☎ – 599 034 524
  • 10. Ojio – Representative of Mayor – Davit Mezvrishvili
    ☎ – 577 963 996
  • 11. Sakobiano – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Albutashvili
    ☎ – 555 444 607
  • 12. Kvemo Alvani – Representative of Mayor – Merab Otiuridze
    ☎ – 599 432 286
  • 13. kistauri – Representative of Mayor – Zviad Mosiashvili
    ☎ – 551 412 211
  • 14. Shakhvetili – Representative of Mayor – Lasha udzilauri
    ☎ – 591 01 02 04
  • 15. Jokolo – Representative of Mayor – Otar Mutoshvili
    ☎ – 599 857 903

                  გურჯაანი

მერია
  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი
საკრებულო
  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე
საკრებულოს წევრები
  • ვასილ არაბული
ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები
  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

              Dedoplistskaro

City Hall

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)


  • Nikoloz Janiashvili – Mayor
  •  
     


  • Solomon Ghorashvili – Vice-Mayor
  •  
     


  • Malkhaz Merabishvili – Deputy Mayor
  •  
     

  • Marina Sheitnishvili – Head of Administrative and Procurement Service
    ☎ – 599 855 900
  •  
     

  • Davit Pxovelishvili – Head of Infrastructure and Architecture Office
    ☎ – 577 60 70 40
  •  
     

  • Elene Baiashvili – Head of Financial and Budgetary Office
    ☎ – 599 855 844
  •  
     

  • Giorgi Nasrashvili – Head of Supervision Office
    ☎ – 555 536 585
  •  
     

  • Giorgi Gonashvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 855 880
  •  
     

  • Tamar Tamazashvili – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 855 832
  •  
     

  • Mamuka Aladashvili – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 595 09 05 02
  •  
     

  • Ana Kikilashvili – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 591 110 249
  •  
     

  • Givi Benashvili – Head of Economic Office
    ☎ – 599 855 839
  •  
     

  • Dodo Khunashvili – Head of Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 855 861
  •  
     

Municipality Council

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)

  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream”
  • Faction “Georgian Dream – Strong Municipality”
  • Faction “Georgian Dream – Industry Will Save Georgia”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Faction “Georgian Dream – Regions”
  • Council Office – Khatuna Gonashvili
    ☎ – 599 855 717
საკრებულოს წევრები

(დასაკავშირებლად დააწკაპეთ შესაბამის ნომერს)

  • 1. ნუგზარ პაპიაშვილი – საკრებულოს თავმჯდომარე
  • 2. გოჩა სამუკაშვილი თავმჯდომარის მოადგილე
  • 3. დავით ალუღიშვილი
  • 4. არსენა ბაღაშვილი
  • 5. ლევან ბაღაშვილი
  • 6. მიხეილ ბახუტაშვილი
  • 7. ალექსანდრე ბენაშვილი
  • 8. გივი გიგაური
  • 9. გიორგი გოგილაშვილი
  • 10. დავით გონაშვილი
  • 11. ეთერ დავითაშვილი
  • 12. ბაბალე თეთრაული
  • 13. ლევან იაკობიშვილი
  • 14. ჯემალ კოტაშვილი
  • 15. ზაზა მეხრიშვილი
  • 16. ნოშრევან ნატროშვილი
  • 17. ალექსანდრე პაპაჩაშვილი
  • 18. ვასილ სამადაშვილი
  • 19. მამუკა სეფიაშვილი
  • 20. აკაკი ქავთარაძე
  • 21. ნუგზარ ყოჩიაშვილი
  • 22. ივანე შანშიაშვილი
  • 23. ვასილ ჩოვუშიანი
  • 24. გიორგი ჭინჭარაული
  • 25. შოთა ჭინჭარაული
  • 26. ავთანდილ ხარხელაური
  • 27. შალვა ხორნაული
  • 28. ნიკოლოზ ხუციშვილი
ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები
  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

                   Telavi

City Hall

(Click the phone number to get connected)


  • Shota Nareklishvili – Mayor
    ☎ – 599 010 002
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Tushishvili – Vice-Mayor
    ☎ – 599 317 400
  •  
     


  • Aleksandre Sachishvili – Deputy Mayor
    ☎ – 551 900 900
  •  
     


  • Guram Gurabanidze – Deputy Mayor
    ☎ – 555 57 57 00
  •  
     


  • Nino Apciauri – Head of the Administrative Office
    ☎ – 551 05 06 06
  •  
     


  • Nugzar Bachiashvili – Head of Infrastructure and Architecture Office
    ☎ – 599 74 11 55
  •  
     


  • Pikria Kushitashvili – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 85 77 41
  •  
     


  • Natia Vakelishvili – Head of Financial and Budgetary Office
    ☎ – 595 28 88 05
  •  
     


  • Levan Berdzenishvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 85 77 43
  •  
     


  • Gia Gigiashvili – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 599 239 349
  •  
     


  • Davit Begiashvili – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 577 94 35 28
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Enukidze – Head of Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 577 943 528
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Tavberidze – Head Of Economics and Property Management Office
    ☎ – 577 505 322
Municipality Council

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Democratic Georgia”
  • Fraction “United National Movement”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Industrialists”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Fraction „Alliancr Of Patriots Of Georgia“
  • Council Office – Tariel Galakhvridze
    ☎ – 599 85 77 22
Members of Council

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)

  • 1. Archul Tkhlashidze – Chairman
    ☎ – 595 333 007
  • 2. Giga Orkodashvili – Deputy chairman
    ☎ – 551 500 587
  • 3. Nana Khvistani – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 323 778
  • 4. Davit Gogoshvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 50 79 72
  • 5. Levan Kochloshvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 702 002
  • 6. Aleksandre Shatirishvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 30 21 21
  • 7. Davit Ghahanidze – Head of comission
    ☎ – 551 100 601
  • 8. Levan Liluashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 60 70 90
  • 9. Aleksi Dzuliashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 42 13 19
  • 10. Tite Darejanishvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 577 62 48 22
  • 11. Maia Markozishvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 560 633
  • 12. Archil Tvaliashvili – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 597 511 113
  • 13. Vasil Arabuli – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 85 77 26
  • 14. Mikheil Gremelashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 598 443 444
  • 15. Abram Makhariashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 72 62 23
  • 16. Zurab Musaevi – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 74 71 77
  • 17. Giorgi Qizikeelashvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 28 25 72
  • 18. Besik Qochishvili – Deputy Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 579 350 500
  • 19. Besik Gaiparashvili
    ☎ – 599 41 61 75
  • 20. Zakaria Grishikashvili
    ☎ – 551 57 44 77
  • 21. Aleksandre Kupatadze
    ☎ – 599 306 606
  • 22. Zurab Liluashvili
    ☎ – 599 738 929
  • 23. Nikoloz Maisuradze
    ☎ – 599 56 17 14
  • 24. Giga Mamukelashvili
    ☎ – 555 185 600
  • 25. Lela Menteshashvili
    ☎ – 595 955 505
  • 26. Levan Mrelashvili
    ☎ – 599 567 389
  • 27. Zurab Nacarashvili
    ☎ – 599 222 706
  • 28. Levan Otiuridze
    ☎ – 571 57 41 41
  • 29. Ioseb Partsikanashvili
    ☎ – 599 272 264
  • 30. Badur Revazishvili
    ☎ – 551 78 79 95
  • 31. Zakaria Karasashvili
    ☎ – 599 928 228
  • 32. ARchil Chabrashvili
    ☎ – 557 944 411
  • 33. Gocha Tsatsalashvili
    ☎ – 599 513 720
  • 34. Guram Tsulukidze
    ☎ – 599 01 44 66
  • 35. Ucha Chotiashvili
    ☎ – 599 203 252
Administrative units

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)

  • 1. Alazani – Kavkasioni – Representative of Mayor – Temuri Lagazidze
    ☎ – 551 024 227
  • 2. East Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Gela Aleksidze
    ☎ – 599 519 757
  • 3. West Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Kurashvili
    ☎ – 579 333 933
  • 4. Central Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Temur Metreveli
    ☎ – 599 957 722
  • 5. Old Telavi District – Representative of Mayor – Davit Wikaradze
    ☎ – 595 919 343
  • 6. Akura – Representative of Mayor – Mikheil Imerlishvili
    ☎ – 599 158 567
  • 7. Artana – Representative of Mayor – Nodari Gaiparashvili
    ☎ – 568 815 168
  • 8. Busheti – Representative of Mayor – Paata Giorgadze
    ☎ – 599 857 761
  • 9. Gulgula – Representative of Mayor – Ivane Khatiashvili
    ☎ – 599 857 762
  • 10. Vanta – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Napireli
    ☎ – 599 857 740
  • 11. Vardisubani – Representative of Mayor – Davit Subbadze
    ☎ – 599 79 50 79
  • 12. Tetrthklebi – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Kibishauri
    ☎ – 557 323 952
  • 13. Ikalto – Representative of Mayor – Davit Gigauri
    ☎ – 593 300 298
  • 14. Kisiskhevi – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Gdzelishvili
    ☎ – 595 583 533
  • 15. Kondoli – Representative of Mayor – Bondo Mikeladze
    ☎ – 599 857 767
  • 16. Kurdgelauri – Representative of Mayor – Mikheil Egidunashvili
    ☎ – 595 425 508
  • 17. Laliskuri – Representative of Mayor – Guram Germanishvili
    ☎ – 577 953 595
  • 18. Lapankuri – Representative of Mayor – Boris Parkinishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 757
  • 19. Nasamkariი – Representative of Mayor – Nikoloz Bagatrishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 754
  • 20. Napareuli – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Jikurishvili
    ☎ – 555 112 053
  • 21. Ruilpiri – Representative of Mayor – Inga Papunashvili
    ☎ – 599 158 566
  • 22. Saniore-Jugaani – Representative of Mayor – Ramin Melikishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 752
  • 23. Pshaveli-Lechuri – Representative of Mayor – Valeri Abramishvili
    ☎ – 551 599 825
  • 24. Kvemo Khodasheni – Representative of Mayor – Omari Achuashvili
    ☎ – 598 383 631
  • 25. Karajala – Representative of Mayor – Shalva Akhmedovi
    ☎ – 599 502 806
  • 26. Shalauri – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Giorgadze
    ☎ – 555 343 443
  • 27. Tsinandali – Representative of Mayor – Tornike Vepkhishvili
    ☎ – 599 857 760

               Lagodekhi

City Hall

(Click the Phone Number to get connected)


  • Jondo Mdivnishvili – Mayor
    ☎ – 595 901 551
  •  
     


  • Zurab Japaridze – Vice-Mayor
    ☎ – 595 22 77 49
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Mchedlishvili – Head of the Administrative Office
    ☎ – 551 355 833
  •  
     


  • Nino Batiashvili – Head of the Legal Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 85 62 65
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Mangoshvili -Head of Financial,Budgetary,Health and Social Issues Office
    ☎ – 599 856 229
  •  
     


  • Aleksandre Asatriani – Head of Supervision Office
    ☎ – 591 411 420
  •  
     


  • Giorgi Chalatashvili – Head of Property Management and Economic Development Office
    ☎ – 599 251 504
  •  
     


  • Malkhaz Nozadze – Head of Internal Audit Office
    ☎ – 595 309 359
  •  
     


  • Tamaz Ghonghadze – Head of Culture and Sport Office
    ☎ – 599 856 244
  •  
     


  • Gela Lomidze – Head of Military Recruiting and Mobilization Office
    ☎ – 599 85 66 55
Municipality Council

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • Legal Issues Commission
  • Financial and Budgetary Commission
  • Social, Culture, Education and Youth Affairs Commission
  • Spatial – Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and Natural Resources Commission
  • Economics and Property Management Commission
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Democratic Georgia”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Conservatives”
  • Fraction “Georgian Dream – Industrialists”
  • Fraction “Indepedant”
  • Fraction “United National Movement”
  • Council Office – Giorgi Meskhishvili
Members of Council

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Karlo Jamburia – Chairman
    ☎ – 591 440 041
  • 2. Giorgi Ghambashvili – Deputy chairman
    ☎ – 599 000 635
  • 3. Nino Kuprashvili – Head of commission
    ☎ – 577 577 327
  • 4. Vladimer Alibegashvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 85 62 62
  • 5. Salome Ghonghadze – Head of comission
    ☎ – 593 399 178
  • 6. Giorgi Darbaidze – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 856 221
  • 7. Omar Mirzoshvili – Head of comission
    ☎ – 599 654 606
  • 8. Tornike Talakhadze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 555 399 108
  • 9. Ivane Khachidze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 577 315 456
  • 10. სიმონი კვერნაძე – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 595 582 151
  • 11. Aleksandre Vardosanidze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 285 500
  • 12. Eva Lomtadze – Chairman of the Fraction
    ☎ – 599 889 717
  • 13. Alkhan Alazoi – Member
    ☎ – 599 115 004
  • 14. Aleksandre Baindurashvili – Member
    ☎ – 595 721 254
  • 15. Marina Gelashviliი – Member
    ☎ – 595 502 118
  • 16. Piruz Gelashvili> – Member
    ☎ – 577 343 066
  • 17. Emzar Gvalia – Member
    ☎ – 599 445 703
  • 18. Giorgi Enuqidze – Member
    ☎ – 557 614 439
  • 19. Besik Tabunadze – Member
    ☎ – 598 925 457
  • 20. Ekaterine Iobashvili – Member
    ☎ – 598 140 056
  • 21. Davit Kapanadze – Member
    ☎ – 577 315 799
  • 22. Gia Kobakhidze – Member
    ☎ – 599 581 492
  • 23. Davit Lomidze – Member
    ☎ – 577 255 470
  • 24. Amil Niazovi – Member
    ☎ – 591 447 715
  • 25. Vasil Nozadze – Member
    ☎ – 577 337 557
  • 26. Archil Rosefashvili – Member
    ☎ – 599 770 773
  • 27. VAkhtang Saralidze – Member
    ☎ – 551 972 103
  • 28. Mairbeg Kozaevi – Member
    ☎ – 599 377 965
  • 29. khvicha kavelashvili – Member
    ☎ – 595 117 782
  • 30. Besarion Shubitidze – Member
    ☎ – 568 633 899
  • 31. Vakhtang Chipashvili – Member
    ☎ – 555 526 788
Administrative units

(Click the phone number to get connected)

  • 1. Areshperni – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Skhirtladze
    ☎ – 557 655 101
  • 2. Apeni – Representative of Mayor – Gia Gaprindashvili
    ☎ – 595 721 250
  • 3. Baisubani – Representative of Mayor – Nugzar Macharashvili
    ☎ – 577 600 236
  • 4. Vardisubani – Representative of Mayor – Gogita Butliashvili
    ☎ – 595 797 212
  • 5. Kabali – Representative of Mayor – Namaz Alakhverdovi
    ☎ – 599 856 240
  • 6. Kartubani – Representative of Mayor – Ioseb Vardiashvili
    ☎ – 595 44 77 51
  • 7. Leliani – Representative of Mayor – Viktor Skhirtladze
    ☎ – 551797 097
  • 8. Matsimi – Representative of Mayor – Giorgi Kevlishvili
    ☎ – 577 664 840
  • 9. Ninigori – Representative of Mayor – Mamuka Sulakvelidze
    ☎ – 599 167 212
  • 10. Poni – Representative of Mayor – Nugzar Barbakhadze
    ☎ – 599 987 212
  • 11. Shroma – Representative of Mayor – Vasil Murotadze
    ☎ – 599 856 656
  • 12. Tsodniskari – Representative of Mayor – Zurab Gamkharashvili
    ☎ – 595 754 484

              საგარეჯო

მერია
  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი
საკრებულო
  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე
საკრებულოს წევრები
  • ვასილ არაბული
ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები
  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

                სიღნაღი

მერია
  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი
საკრებულო
  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე
საკრებულოს წევრები
  • ვასილ არაბული
ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები
  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი

              ყვარელი

მერია
  • შოთა ნარეკლიშვილი – მერი
საკრებულო
  • არჩილ თხლაშიძე – თავმჯდომარე
საკრებულოს წევრები
  • ვასილ არაბული
ადმინისტრაციული ერთეულები
  • ალაზანი – კავკასიონი